Eagles' Nest

 
Troop 36 takes pride in recognizing our Eagle Scouts:

2013
Scott Ficken
Ryan Henderson
Matthew Chun
Nathan Aepli
Jonathan Freshman
-
-
-
-
 
 
2012
Bryan Dotzler
Kyle Durand
Christopher Dotzler
Gregory Landon
Schuyler McAdams
Jeffrey Johnson
Nicholas Ranelli
Matthew Fraysse
Jonas Majewski

2011

Travis Hill
Rubin Linder
Zachary Rodrigues
Kevin Garrick
Will DeMuri
Blake Weltz
Paul Valla
Benjamin Hunt
Debon Nock-Salgado
Ryan Michka
Carl Bergsten

 
 

2010
Luke Therien
Gaudrimas Matulionis
Trevor Willis
Cory Krome
Dillon Mulholland
Cory Krome

Kelson Quan
Travis Belson
Grant Bremer

2009

Bryant Archibald
Chris Back
Matt Dotzler
Ryan Freshman
Hunter Bonny
Alex Jansen
James Danis
Max Dittrich
Luc Dillow
Alex Weiner
Nate Tom
Erik Gokbora

 
 

2008
Eric Bergquist
Adrian Bitowft
Parker Bremer
Zachary Dillow
Taylor Durand
Cameron Krome
Jason Lucibello
Alex Morris
Trevor Proctor
Jeff Ramponi
Brent Rasted
Ryan Rodrigues
Daniel Su

2007
Victor Lam
Kevin Ryno
Jeff Topor
2006
Brandon Archibald
Alex Berry
Chris Boardman
Drew Campion
Brandon Heck
Philip Lam
Adam Lathram
Brett Menicke
Kit Rairigh
Mike Ryno
Josh Telle
Kevin Valla
2005
Greg Kohl
Nathaniel Padgett
Greg Papierniak
Kevin Rasted
Alan Roof
Cameron Tetzloff
Alex Topor
Brian Walker
Bryan Workman
2004
Stephen Abts
Jack Acton
Taylor Christensen
Mike Gee
Justin Johanson
David Lott
Nick Maxwell
Kyle Scully
2003
Chad Fisher
Josh Heck
Scott Kelly
Nick LeDu
Chris Miller
Donald Nelson Jr.
Matt Telle
Greg Willis
Chris Workman
2002
Chris Connelly
Steve Kelly
2001
Josh Berry
Brad Hartstein
Chris Hartstein
Brandon LeDu
Danny Schneider
Tristan Volpe
2000
Colin Chang
Brent. Lubratich
Ken Reiley
Nate Scott
Steven Smith
Chris Wildman
1999
Ryan King
Mike Long
Jon Shapas
Nate Shapiro
Doug Tellef
Dan Thomas
1998
Dan Abts
Jon Gant
Aram Hartounian
Matt Larson
Jon Siders
Tyler Wardhaugh
1997
J.T. Goodhue
Ryan Phillips
Doug Warrender
1996
Ed Budesilich
Mike Carns
Ben Dahlin
Josh Hague
Mike Larson
Chris Oldenburg
Steve Wakeling
Nick Zeismer
1994
Glen Kaplan
Blair Randall
1993
Dave Gilley
Alex Williamson
1992
Jeff Cross
Rob Gavrell
1991
Brian Cross
Daniel Gilley
Bo Johnston
Scott Kaplan
Kevin Soule
1990
Anthony Bilotti
Donald Jones
Robert Rosingana
Gregory Yata
1989
Eric Johnston
James Kaplan
Jeff Stribling
1988
Phil Stenstrom
Andrew Williamson
1987
Glenn Andres
Andy McNutt
1985
Mike Hurd
Chuck Johnston
Greg Porter
1984
Mike Callaghan
Steve Callaghan
Allen Larson
1983
Jim Duffin
Matt Hurd
Tripp McNutt
Matt Templeton
Graham Wadsworth
1982
Kent Robinson
1981
Craig Andres
1980
Jeff Brown
Jeff English
1979
Jeff Andres
Greg Cummings
Todd Wilson
1977
Don Andres
Tim Brown
Jim Templeton
1974
Kurt Billingsley
Bruce McClenahan
Kirk Pearson
1973
Earl Henley
Mike McDonald
Peter McDonald
Rob Woore
1971
Clarence Ennis
1970
David Zenger